FINAL COMMITTEES

POSTERING

Holly Dubrasich (Chair)

 

Fay J Day - Albany/Corvallis

 

Lynne Ledbetter - Ashland

Amy Palatnick - Eug

 

Karl Knudsen - Salem

 

Sookjae McCarty - Eug

Patricia Hutchings - Eug

 

Elise Corin - Eug

 

Donna Meyer - Eug

Kathy Lee - Eug

       
         

BUILDING PREP

Mary Hindman (Chair)

 

Tea Duong

   

Ziggy Blum

 

Marilyn Perry

   

Nina Fernstorm-Duong

 

Jon King

   

Kenneth Standhardt

 

Tim Sheehan

   
         

SIGNAGE

Michael Fromme (Chair)

 

Linda Shaver

   
         
         

SHOW SET-UP

SET-UP

 

TEAR DOWN

Avi Harriman (Chair)

Michael Baines

 

Avi Harriman

Chris Borg

Nancy Adams

Janet Buskirk (PDX)

 

Wayne Lambert

Ray Foster

Ted Ernst

Gairl Pendergrass (PDX)

 

Donn Rowe

 

Alissa Clark

Ray Foster

 

Ted Ernst

 
         

SECURITY-INFO

Linda Williams (Chair)

Walt Bensman

 

Maryanne Smith

 

Barbara Haddad

Karl Smiley

 

Donna Marie

 

Cheryl Kempner

       

James Tingey

       
         

GALLERY DISPLAY

SET-UP

 

TEAR DOWN

Shirley Huft (Chair)

Susan Siwinsky

 

Shirley Huft

Molly Powers

Katie Swenson

Anne Glancy

 

Jerry Huft

Sandra Crowley

Susan Roden

Sandra Crowley

 

Dave Winget

Terry Inokuma

Dawn Jones

       
         

SALES

Faith Rahill (Chair)

 

Claire Delffs

 

Celine Swenson-Harns

         
         

VISA

Lynne Ledbetter (Chair)

       
         
         

SALES TAG

Robin Russel (Chair)

 

Beverly Curtis

   
         
         

CASH SALES

Merry Newcommer (Chair)

 

Dan Minard

   
         

FINAL SATURDAY

INFO - GREETER

               

10AM

- 1PM

Linda Shaver

         

1PM

- 4PM

Maryanne Smith

         

4PM

- 6:30PM

Cheryl Kempner

         
                 
                 

CASH SALES

               

10AM

- 1PM

Holly Dubrasich

Ziggy Blum

       

1PM

- 4PM

Claire Delffs

Nina Fernstrom-Duong

       

4PM

- 6:30PM

Susie Young

         
                 
                 
     

GALLERY HOST

     

AISLE HOST

 

10AM

- 1PM

Avi Harriman

     

Ted Ernst

 

1PM

- 4PM

Anne Glancy

Sandra Crowley

   

Dawn Jones

 

4PM

- 6:30PM

Tim Sheehan

     

Sookjae McCarty

 
                 
                 

WRAPPING

               

10AM

- 1PM

Ray Foster

Donna Meyer

 

Beverly Curtis

Elaine Pruett

Katie Swenson

1PM

- 4PM

Don Clarke

Tea Duong

 

James Tingey

Celine Swenson-Harris

Donna Marie

4PM

- 6:30PM

Dawn Jones

Kathy Lee

 

Wayne Lambert

Kenneth Standhardt

 
                 
                 

SECURITY

               

10AM

- 1PM

Barbara Haddad

Wayne Lambert

       

1PM

- 4PM

Rhoda Fleishman

Karl Smiley

       

4PM

- 6:30PM

Linda Williams

Dave Winget

       
                 
                 

SALES TAGS

               

10AM

- 1PM

Jeanette Fair

Jeani Holder

       

1PM

- 4PM

Walt Bensman

Marilyn Perry

       

4PM

- 6:30PM

Jeani Holder

Dan Minard

       
                 
                 

VISA SALES

               

10AM

- 1PM

Amy Palatnick

Michael Fromme

 

Gail Pendergrass

   

1PM

- 4PM

Patricia Hutchings

Donn Rowe

 

Karen Washburn

   

4PM

- 6:30PM

Nancy Adams

Susan Roden

 

Jon King

   
                 
                 

KIDS AREA

               

10AM

- 1PM

Elise Corin

Alissa Clark

       

1PM

- 4PM

Fay Jones Day

Chris Borg

       

4PM

- 6:30PM

Janet Buskirk

Susan Siwinski

       
                 
                 

DEMOS

               

10AM

- 12PM

Flower Ladies

         

12PM

- 2PM

Tracie Manso

         

2PM

- 4PM

Karl Knudson

         

4PM

- 6PM

Frank Gosar

         
                 

FINAL SUNDAY

INFO - GREETER

               

10AM

- 1PM

Kathy Lee

         

1PM

- 4PM

Don Clarke

         

4PM

- 6:30PM

Claire Delffs

         
                 
                 

CASH SALES

               

10AM

- 1PM

Karl Smiley

         

1PM

- 4PM

Paula McCullen

Gail Pendergrass

       

4PM

- 6:30PM

Nina Fernstrom-Duong

         
                 
                 
     

GALLERY HOST

     

AISLE HOST

 

10AM

- 1PM

Avi Harriman

     

Tim Sheehan

 

1PM

- 4PM

Susan Siwinski

Terry Inokuma

   

Donna Marie

 

4PM

- 6:30PM

J & S Huft

     

Mary Hindman

 
                 
                 

WRAPPING

               

10AM

- 1PM

Patricia Hutchings

Donna Meyer

 

Sookjae McCarty

Marilyn Perry

 

1PM

- 4PM

Faith Rahill

Katie Swenson

 

Maryanne Smith

Karen Washburn

Karl Knudson

4PM

- 6:30PM

Ted Ernst

Amy Palatnick

 

Celine Swenson-Harris

Ziggy Blum

 
                 
                 

SECURITY

               

10AM

- 1PM

Molly Powers

Beverly Curtis

       

1PM

- 4PM

Walt Bensman

Chris Borg

       

4PM

- 6:30PM

Linda Williams

Lynn Ledbetter

       
                 
                 

SALES TAGS

               

10AM

- 1PM

Tracie Manso

Susie Young

       

1PM

- 4PM

Dave Winget

Janet Buskirk

       

4PM

- 6:30PM

Jeani Holder

Cheryl Kempner

       
                 
                 

VISA SALES

               

10AM

- 1PM

Frank Gosar

Susan Roden

 

Elaine Pruett

   

1PM

- 4PM

Holly Dubrasich

Michael Fromme

 

Linda Shaver

   

4PM

- 6:30PM

Nancy Adams

Jon King

 

Donn Rowe

   
                 
                 

KIDS AREA

               

10AM

- 1PM

Elise Corin

Kenneth Standhardt

       

1PM

- 4PM

Fay Jones Day

Barbara Haddad

       

4PM

- 6:30PM

Alissa Clark

Jeanette Fair

       
                 
                 

DEMOS

               

10AM

- 12PM

Ray Foster

         

12PM

- 2PM

Tea Duong

         

2PM

- 4PM

Rhoda Fleishman

         

4PM

- 6PM

James Tingey